School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Desert Willow Family School Las Lomitas Elementary School River Middle School
109th Street School Desert Winds High School Las Palmas Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School
10th Street ES DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle High School Riverbank Elementary School
11-Newcomers Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Junior High School Riverbank High School
112th Street Early Education Center Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Riverbank Language Academy
112th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School Lassalette Riverside Drive Charter School
116th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Lassen Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary
118th Street School Dibble Adult School Latona Elementary School Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Latrobe Elementary School Riverview Middle School
135th Street School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lau (Gordon J) ES Robert E. Willett Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
156th Street School Discovery High School Laurel Early Education Center Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Divide High School Laurel Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES
186th Street ES Division of Special Education Laurel Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
20th Street Elementary School Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Span School Robert H. Lewis High School
232nd Place Elementary School Dollahan Elementary Laurel Street Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary
24th Street Early Education Center Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest Robert Shearer
28th Street ES Dolores Street Elementary School Lava Charter School Roberto Clemente
2nd Street ES Dominguez Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robertson High School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dominguez High School Lawn School Robertson Summer School
42nd Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Cook Middle School Robinson K-8 Academy
49th Street Elementary School Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Rogers Middle School
4th Street Primary Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawton K-8 Rolling Hills Middle School
4th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Ron Nunn Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Donald Lum Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roosevelt
54th Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School Lee Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
59th Street School Donaldson Way Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
61st Street ES Dooley Legion Park Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leichman CTC Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
66th Street STEAM Academy Dorris Place Elementary Leigh High School Roosevelt Infant Center
6th Avenue Elementary Double Eagle Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Lemay Street ES Roosevelt Middle School
74th Street ES Douglas High School Leo Croce Elementary School Roosevelt MS
75th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School ROP Center
7th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Leola School District Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
7th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rosa Parks Learning Center
8th Grade Academy Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lew Wallace Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roscomare Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Libby Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
95th Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
96th St Elementary Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Elementary Roselawn Continuation High School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty Elementary (ES) Rosemead High School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liberty Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Elementary School Rosemont EEC
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Libra Academy Rosewood Park School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lick (James) MS Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liggett St ES Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lila Bringhurst Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Academia Avance Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lilac School Royal High School
Academic Leadership Community Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lillian St. ES Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary Limerick ES Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Duke Ellington High School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Rusheon Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Russell Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Duncan Holbert Lincoln Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dunn Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Acalanes High School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Accel Middle College Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dutcher Middle School Lincoln High School Sage Creek High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Dyer Street ES Lincoln Middle School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Dymally High School Lincoln Middle School Sally Ride ES
Adam Elementary E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School Salvin SEC
Adam Elementary (ES) E.A. Hall Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adams Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lindbergh Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
Adams Middle School Eagle Point High School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addams Eagle Rock Elementary School Lindsey Middle School San Antonio High School
Addams High School Eagle Tree High School Linked Learning District Initiative San Antonito Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Earhart Elementary School Linscott Charter San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Center Lisa Park Elementary School San Clemente High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Early Childhood Education Little Shasta Elementary San Fernando Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Live Oak Elementary San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adult Education Division Early Childhood Special Education Livermore Adult Education San Gabriel Ave ES
Adult Education/ROP Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Livermore High School San Jose Charter Academy
Aggeler High School Early College High School Lizarraga Elementary School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Ave Middle School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Jose Street School
Airline High School East Avenue Elementary School Local District 3 San Juan Elementary School
Alameda Adult School East Carteret High School Local District 4 San Juan Hills High School
Alameda Elementary School East Houma Elementary Local District 6 San Juan School
Alameda High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 7 San Luis Rey Elementary
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local District 8 San Miguel Ave school
Alameda Unified Summer School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pascual Elementary School
Alamo Elementary East San Jose Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pasqual High School
Alamo Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pedro Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School East Street Alternative School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alamosa Park Elementary East Valley High School Local Operations Center-East San Pedro St ES
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Rafael High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Ramon Valley High School
Albion Early Education Center Eastman Early Education Center Local Operations Center-West Sanchez Elementary
Albion Street Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Albuquerque High School Eastside High School Operations Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sanchez ES
Aldama ES eCademy Charter at Crane Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandburg Middle School
Alexander Hamilton Academy eCADEMY Magnet School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sandia Base Elementary School
Alexandria ES Eden Gardens Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sandia High School
Alhambra High School Edgewood High School Lockwood ES Sandpiper Elementary School
Alianza Charter Edgewood High Summer School Logan Early Education Center Santa Clara Community Day School
Aliso Niguel High School Edgewood Middle School Logan Span School Santa Clara High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edison Logansport High School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Allesandro Elementary School Edison Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Margarita Elementary
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Almond Grove Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Rita Elementary School
Alonzo CDS Edison Elementary School Loma Vista School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alpine Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alta California ES Edna Hill Middle School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa High School
Alta Heights Elementary School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lone Star School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alta Loma Elementary School Educational Options Longfellow Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alta Loma Middle School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Sara Coughlin ES
Alta Vista High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longleaf Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alternative Cooperative Education Edwin Markham Middle School Loren Miller Elementary Saturn Street ES
Alternative Education Egling Middle School Lorena Street Elementary Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Eisenhower High School Loreto Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 1
Alvarado Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 10
Alvin Elementary El Camino High School Los Altos Elementary School School 12
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino High School Los Altos High School School 13
Amanecer Primary Center El Camino Jr. High Los Amigos Elementary School School 14
Ambassador School of Global Education El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 15
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Elementary School School 16
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 18
Ambrosini Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 19
Amelia Earhart HS El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 2
American Canyon High School El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles School Police School 20
American Canyon Middle School El Monte High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 21
American High School El Monte School District Summer School Los Cerritos School 24
American River Charter School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos Elementary School School 25
Amesti Elementary El Roble Intermediate Los Cerros Middle School School 26
Amestoy Elementary School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Feliz Elementary School 27
Anatola Ave. Elementary School El Sereno Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 28
Andersen Elementary School Eldorado High School Los Osos High School School 29
Anderson Elementary Eldridge Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 3
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elementary Principal's Organization Los Perales Elementary School School 5
Andrew P. Hill High School Elim Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 6
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Los Robles Academy School 7
Angel’s Gate High School Elizabeth Morris School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 8
Ann Soldo Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Ann Street Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lowell Elementary School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Lowell Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Annandale Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lowell HS School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Crossing Middle School Elm Grove Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Education and Training
Antelope Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Meadows Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Lull Special Education Center School of Information Technology
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Elysian Heights Elementary Luther Burbank Middle School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anton EEC Emerson Lydia Rippey Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Anton Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Lynbrook High School Schriever Elementary School
Anzar High School Emerson Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Schurr High
Apache Elementary School Emerson Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Science Hill School
Apollo Elementary School Emerson Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apollo High School Emma C Smith Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apollo High School Employee Performance Accountability Mack ES Scotts Valley High School
Apperson Street Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Maclay Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apple Blossom Employment - HR Focus MacQuiddy Elementary School Secondary CDS
Applied Technology Center Empresa Elementary Macy Intermediate Selma Avenue Elementary School
APS Virtual School Enadia Way Elementary School Madera Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Aptos High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madison Early Childhood Center Sequoia Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Encino Charter Elementary School Madison Elementary Sequoia Middle School
Aptos MS Enon Elementary School Madison Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Aragon Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Madison Elementary School Serra High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ensley Elementary School Madison High School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Ardenwood Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Madison Middle School Serrano Middle School
Arellanes Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Madison Middle School SF International HS
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Arellanes Jr. High Ernest Ward Middle School Madrone High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Ernie Pyle Middle School Magnolia Elementary Shasta High School
Argentine Middle School Erwin Street Elementary Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Arlington Elementary School Escambia High School Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Main Street Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arminta School Escondido High School Maintenance and Operations Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arminta Street Early Education Center Esencia K-8 Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherwood Elementary School
Arnold Elementary School Eshelman ES Major General Murray Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Aromas School Esparto Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Esparto High School Malcolm X Academy ES Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Esparto Middle School Management Short Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Esperanza ES Manchester Elementary School Short ES
Arroyo High School Estancia High School Manhattan Place Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mann Sierra High School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mann Middle School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Etiwanda High School Mansfield High School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Eucalyptus Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Euclid Avenue ES Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Eugene Field Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
ASPIRE Academy High School Eugene Ware Elementary Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Maplewood School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire APEX Academy Evans Service Area Mar Vista Elementary Signal Hill
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Everest Academy Mar Vista Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Everett MS Marblehead Elementary School Silk City Academy
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Marco Forster Middle School Silver City Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Mare Island Elementary Silver Creek High School
Atlantic Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Evergreen Valley High School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Maria Carrillo High School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Augustus Hawkins F.C. Joyce K-8 Marianna Avenue ES Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aurora Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Simpson Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marina del Rey Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon High School Fair Oaks Elementary Marina MS Siskiyou Pathways
Avalon K-12 School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Sisson School
Avery Middle School Fairbanks Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Sisters High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Skyline Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairfax Learning Center Mark Twain Elementary Skyway Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Aztec High School Fairgrove Academy Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Azusa Adult School Fairlawn Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Azusa High School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Mark Twain Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Back Bay High School Fairmont Elementary School Marlton School SMBSD KIOSK
Baden High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marquez Charter Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairview Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fairview Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Smythe Academy 7-8
Balboa HS Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marshall ES Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Balboa Magnet Elementary Family Partnership Charter School Martha Escutia Primary Center Snow Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Farallone View Elementary School Martin Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baldy View Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Social Media
Bancroft Elementary School Farragut Academy Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Middle School Federal Terrace Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solano Middle School
Bandelier Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solvang School
Bandini Elementary Fern Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Sonora Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Soto Street Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Ferry Pass Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sotomayor Learning Academies
Banneker-Doyle CTC Ferry Pass Middle School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Mary Casey Black Elementary South East High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maryland Elementary South El Monte High School
Barton Field Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Gate High School
Bassett Street Elementary First Street Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bates Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Battles Elementary Fitzgerald Elementary Maxine Theater South Region High School #8
Battles Elementary (ES) FL Schlagle High School Maxwell Elementary South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Farm Elementary School Fleming MS Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maya Lin School South San Francisco High School
Bay Springs High School Florence Ave Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bay Springs Middle School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South Terrebonne High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Flynn (Leonard R) ES Maywood Middle School Southeast Bulloch High School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill High School McAlister High School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
BCLUW High School Foothill Knolls McAuliffe Elementary Southeast Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Middle School McBride Special Education School Southgate Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Middle School McCloud High School Southport Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary McCollum Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCoppin (Frank) ES Sparks Middle School
Bear Lake High School Foothill Ranch Middle School McCoy Elementary School Special - Event
Bear Lake Middle School Foothill Senior High School McKinley Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Springhill Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beaumont Elementary Foshay LC McKinley Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Foster Elementary McKinley Middle School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Beethoven Street Elementary School Foster Youth Services McKinnon Elementary School Stagg ES
Bel Air Elementary School Foussat Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fox Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Stanford Primary Center
Bell Gardens Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Meadow School Stanley High School
Bell Gardens High Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Meadowview Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Francisco MS Measure A Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure I Star Academy
Bella Vista Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bellaire Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Starr King Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Melrose Elementary STARS Academy
Bellview Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Melrose School State Street Early Education Center
Bellview Middle School Franklin Classical Middle School Melvin Avenue ES State Street School
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin County R-II School Mendenhall Middle School Statesboro High School
Belmont High School Franklin Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Steadley Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Franklin Elementary School Merced Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Belvedere Elementary School Franklin High School Meridian Early Education Center Steele Lane Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Franklin Middle School Merlinda School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bemis Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Merquin Elementary School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton Elementary School Franklinton High School Mesa Robles Stephen M White Middle School
Benton High School Franklinton Jr. High School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Benton Middle School Franklinton Primary School Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens County High School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephens County Middle School
Berendo MS Fred Newhart Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Michael J. Castori Steven Millard Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Freedom Elementary Michelle Obama Elementary Stevenson
Bernice Ayer Middle School Freedom High Magnet School Mid City Magnet School Stilson Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Fremont Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stimson Learning Center
Bertrand Elementary School Fremont Elementary Middle College Stockwell Place Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Fremont High School Middle College High School Stone Valley Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Middleton Primary Care Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bethune Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stonegate Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Fries ES Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stonehurst ES
Beulah Academy of Science Frisbie Middle School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Elementary School Frontier Elementary Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stoney Point HS
Beulah Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary FUSD College Connection Miles P. Richmond Stony Point South Elementary School
Beyond the Bell FUSD Staff Mill Creek Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Fusion Charter Miller Career and Transition Center Strathern Street Elementary
Big A Elementary School G.M. Walters Junior High School Miller Creek Middle School Stringer Attendance Center
Big Springs Elementary School Gage Middle School Miller Elementary STRIVE Academy
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Elementary (ES) Strobridge Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Miller's Hill School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gant Millikan High School Success Academy
Birney Garcia Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Summit High School
Bixby Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Milor High School Sumner Academy
Bixby Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Minden Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Gardena Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gardena High School Miramonte High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gardnerville Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Blue Angels Elementary School Garfield Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blythe Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mission Elementary Sunland Elementary
Bobier Elementary Garfield Middle School Mission High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Garin Elementary School Mission HS Sunrise Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Meadows Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Garrison Elementary Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bond Program Garvanza Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunset Elementary School
Bonita Elementary Garza Primary Center Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gates Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gates Street Early Education Center Mitchell Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gateway High School Modoc Joint Unified School District Superintendent - Message
Booker T. Washington High School Gateway International School Mokelumne High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Borel Middle School Gault Street Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bossier Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Moneta High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bossier High School Gehringer Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Monta Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Montague Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bourg Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Montair Elementary Sutter Elementary
Bowditch Middle School George Key School Montara Avenue Elementary Sutter MS
Bowers Elementary George Mayne Elementary Montclair Elementary School Suva Elementary
Bowman Elementary School George Stone Technical College Montclair High School Suva Intermediate
Boyd Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Gardens Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Boyle Heights High School George Washington Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Boynton High School George White Elementary School Monte Vista Sycamore Elementary School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy George Whittell High School Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bracher Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Georgetown School Monte Vista Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bradley Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brainard Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Braly Elementary Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Elementary
Branham High School Germain ES Monte Vista School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Montebello Community Day School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Breed Street Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Taft Middle School
Breeze Hill Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Montebello High Taft School District 90
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gladstone High School Montebello Intermediate Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glankler Early Learning Center Montegut Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glascock County Consolidated School Montegut Middle School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glassbrook Elementary School Monterey HS Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park EEC Montevideo Elementary Taylor Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Briarwood Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Montgomery High School Taylor Middle School
Bridge Program Gledhill Street Elementary Monticello Academy Technology Preparatory Academy
Bridge Street Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Moorpark High School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bridges Glen Alta ES Moraga Education Foundation Telfair Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Glen Cove Elementary Morehead City Primary School Temple Academy
Bridges Learning Center Glenbrook Middle School Morehead Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glendora High School Morehead Middle School Templeton Alternative Education
Brier Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bright Futures Glenknoll Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Templeton High School
Bristow Middle School Glenmoor Elementary School Morgan Elementary Templeton Middle School
Brittan Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Tennyson High School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morris Elementary Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Global Learning Academy Morse Early Childhood Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadacres Ave ES Glorietta Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Terra Linda High School
Broadmoor Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Moulton Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Golden Elementary Mount Shasta Elementary School Tesoro High School
Broadous EEC Golden Sierra High School Mount Shasta High School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy The Academy
Broadway Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Brockton Ave ES Gompers MS Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brook Hill Elementary Goodpine Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brook Knoll Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brooklet Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Brooklyn Avenue School Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brooklyn Early Education Center Granada Elementary School Mountain View ES The NOW Academy
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Granada High School Mountain View High School The Ontario Center School
Brookvale Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Move It Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brown Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mt Diablo Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt Diablo High School Thomas Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt Hall Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Browning High School Grant Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Riley High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary School Mt. Eden High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bruce Elementary Grant Middle School Mt. George Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grant Union High School Mt. Hermon School Thrower Opportunity Program
Bryan Middle School Grape Street ES Mt. Lukens High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bryant Grapevine Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bryant ES Grattan ES Mt. SAC Early College Academy Timber Point Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt. View Elementary Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bryte Career and College Training Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Washington Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Gravenstein Elementary School Muir Toddy Thomas Middle School
Buchser Middle School Grazide Elementary School Muir Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Great Falls Academy Mulberry Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Bud Carson Middle School Green Valley Elementary Mulholland MS Toluca Lake Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary Greenacres Middle School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tom Bradley Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Buffum Greenwood Elementary Murchison Early Education Center Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Bunche Middle School Greenwood Middle School Murchison Street ES Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burbank Gregory Gardens Elementary School Murray Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Burbank Elementary Grenada Elementary My Learning Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burbank Elementary School Gridley Elementary School MyData Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burcham Elementary Griegos Elementary School Myers Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burchfield Primary School Griffin Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Buri Buri Elementary School Griffith Middle School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Towers Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Napa High School Towne ES
Burroughs Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Napa Junction Elementary Township Elementary School
Burton Elementary School H.A. Hyde Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Transition Services
Burton Valley Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Napa Valley Adult Education Transitions Learning Center
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Haddon EEC Napa Valley Independent Studies Trapp Elementary
Butler Educational Complex Hagginwood Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Travis Ranch Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Napier Academy Treeview Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Hall District Naples Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Butteville Elementary Halldale Avenue School Naples Elementary School Tri-C
Byrd MS Haman Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Trinity Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Hamasaki ES Nava College Prep Academy Trinity Street ES
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hamilton High School Navajo Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hamilton Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Truman Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Nebo Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Camp High School Neighborhood Network Tuffree Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo High School Harbor City Elementary Nelson Academy Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tulelake High School
Cahokia High School Harder Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Tunnell Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nevils Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cal Burke HS Harding Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Turlock Adult School
Calabasas Harker's Island Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Turlock High School
Calabash Charter Academy Harmon Johnson Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Turlock Junior High School
Calahan Kids Harmony Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Twain
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tweedy Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School HARP ACADEMY New Republic Elementary School Twilight School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harrison Elementary New Roberto Clemente Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County High School Harrison Elementary School New School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Harrison Middle School New Stanley Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County Primary School Harrison School District 36 New Tech High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell Middle School Harry Bridges Span School New Valley High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hart Ransom Elementary Newcastle Elementary School Tynes Elementary School
Calero High School Hart Street ES Newcomb K-8 School Tyrrell Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harte Newmark High School UCLA CS
California Avenue School Harte (Bret) ES Newport Coast Elementary Union Elementary School
California Avenue School Harvard ES Newport Elementary School Union High School
California Elementary School Harvest Middle School Newport Elementary School Union Middle School
California Elementary School Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Harbor High School University High School
California High School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Heights Elementary Upland Elementary
California League of Schools Haughton Elementary School Newport Middle School Upland High School
California Preparatory Academy Haughton High School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Upland Junior High School
California School Haughton Middle School Newton High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newton Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Cambridge Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nichols Elementary Utah Street School
Cameron School Hawthorne Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vaca Pena Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hayes Middle School Nightingale Middle School Vacaville Adult School
Campbell Adult Education Hayward High School Niguel Hills Middle School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Campolindo High School Hazel Fischer Elementary Niles Elementary School Vacaville High School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hazel Grove Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Vail High
Canfield ES Hazel Strauch Elementary Noble Avenue Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Canistota High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Canoga Park Early Education Center Head Start Nora Sterry ES Valencia Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Noralto Elementary Valentine Elementary
Canon School Healdsburg Charter School Norman S. Weir Valerio ES
Cantara Street School Healdsburg Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valhalla Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Healdsburg High School Normont ES Valinda School of Academics
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School North Cow Creek School Valle Verde Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Helen Huffman School North DeSoto High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cape May County High School Helen Lehman Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vallecito High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue North DeSoto Middle School Vallejo Adult School
Capistrano Valley High School Heliotrope Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hellen Caro Elementary School North High School Vallejo High School
Cardozo Middle School Hemlock Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Career & Transition Center West Henry Elementary North Shoreview Montessori Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Henry Elementary School North Star Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Career Technical Education Henry Haight Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Valley Center Elementary School
Career Technical Education Herbert Green Middle School North Terrace Elementary Valley Center High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Northgate High School Valley Center Middle School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Heritage Oak Elementary School Northridge Elementary Valley Center Prep
Carlos Rey Elementary School Herrera Elementary Northridge Middle School Valley Center Primary School
Carlsbad High School Herrick Elementary School Northside School Valley High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hi Hill Outdoor School Northview High School Valley High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hidden Hills Elementary Northwest Middle School Valley Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hidden Hills Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valley Oak High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carpenter Community Charter Hidden Valley Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carr Elementary School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Region Elementary #6
Carrie Martin Elementary School High School at Moorpark College Nova Community Day School Valley Region ES #13
Carrizozo Municipal Schools High School ESY Nueva Vista Elementary Valley View Elementary
Carson Senior High School High School Summer School Oñate Elementary School Valley View ES
Carson Street Elementary School Highland Elementary O'Connell (John) HS Valley View High School
Carson Valley Middle School Highland High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley View Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Highland Park HS O'Melveny Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carter High School Highlands Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Highlands High School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Carthage High School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oak Glen High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage Junior High School Hillcrest Middle School Oak Grove High School Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage Middle School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Van Nuys ES
Carthage Start Central Hillsdale Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hillside Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside High School Oakdale High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Caruthers Elementary School Hillside Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Vanguard Learning Center
Carver Hilmar High School Oakdale K-8 VAPA Legacy High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hilmar Middle School Oaklawn Junior High School Varnado High School
Carver Middle School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakley Elementary Vaughn Early Education Center
Casey Elementary Hobart EEC Oakley Elementary (ES) Vena Ave. Elementary
Casita Center Hobart Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Venetia Valley
Castelar Early Education Centers Hodge Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Venice High School
Castelar Elementary Hodgin Elementary School Oaks Middle School Venice Skills Center
Castille Elementary School Hogan Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Holbrook Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Venture Independent Study
Cave Language Academy Hollenbeck Middle School Ocean Academy Vermont Ave ES
CC Meneley Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Ocean Alternative Vernon City Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollow Hills Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollywood High School Oceanside High School Vernon Middle School
Centennial High School Hollywood Primary Center Odyssey High School Vicente Martinez High School
Center Middle School Holmes Office of Communications and Media Relations Vichy Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central California Conference Athletic League Holmes Avenue ES Ohlone Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Central Elementary Home Hospital/Independent Studies Old River Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Elementary School Homestead High School Old Summit High School Viejo Elementary School
Central Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Olive Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Central High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Village East Middle School
Central Language Academy Hooper Primary Center Olive View Elementary Village K-8 School
Central Middle School Hoover (Herbert) MS Olive Vista Middle School Vina Danks Middle School
Central Park Elementary Hoover Elementary School Oliveira Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vine School
Century Park ES Hoover Middle School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Olla Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hope Academy Olympic High School Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hope Elementary School Ontario High School Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hope Street Elementary Ontiveros Elementary Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horizons CIS Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vineyard STEM
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horizons Home Study Orange Glen High School Vintage High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hospitality & Tourism Orange Grove Middle School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Houma Junior High School Orangewood School Virgil Middle School
Chaffey Adult School Hubbard Elementary School Orchard Academies Virginia Road ES
Chaffey Community Day School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Chaffey District Online High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Orchard K-8 Virtual Learning Center
Chaffey High School Hudson K-8 School Organization of Management Administrators Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Challenger Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Orinda Intermediate School Visitacion Valley MS
Chamiza Elementary School Hughes Middle School Oropeza Elementary Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chaparral Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Osborn Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chaparral Elementary School Hull Middle School Osceola St. Vista Alternative School
Chaparral Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oso Grande Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Chaparral Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Osuna Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Otter Creek School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles J. Riley Huntington Park HS Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Owensmouth HS Vista Fundamental School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Charles White Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Magnet Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independence Continuation High School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charnock Road ES Independence Elementary Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chatsworth High School Independence High School Pacoima Middle School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Independence HS Paden Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chavez Independent Studies Academy Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Chavez (Cesar) ES Indian Creek Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Chelwood Elementary School Inez Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Cheremoya Elementary Instructional Technology Pajaro Valley High School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cherryland Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Palisades Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS International High School Palm Avenue Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary International School of Monterey Palm Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School International Studies Learning Center Palma Ceia Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Interscholastic Athletics Office Palmquist Elementary Wadsworth Avenue ES
Child Nutrition Department Iron Horse Middle School Palms Elementary Wagner Elementary School
Chinese Education Center ES Iron House Elementary School Palms Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Irving Magnet Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Irvington High School Panorama City ES Wakefield Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Irwin High School PANTHER Walgrove Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Island High School Paramount Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Isleton Elementary School Paris Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cibola High School IT Help Desk Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Cienega Elementary School ITD Demo Park Avenue ES Walnut Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School ITD Web Services Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Circle of Independent Learning J. H. Workman Middle School Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Citrus Elementary J. Haley Durham Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
City of Angels School J. M. Tate High School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Parks (Rosa) ES Walt Disney Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jacks Valley Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walteria Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School Parkview School Walton Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walton Rural Life Center
Claremont High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Parkway High School Warm Springs Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jackson Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Warrington Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warrington Middle School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Paseo Magnet Warwick Elementary School
Cleveland EEC James A Garfield Senior High Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Washington Adult School
Cleveland Elementary School James Leitch Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Washington Elementary
Cleveland Middle School James Lick High School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary School
Cleveland SH James Monroe Middle School Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jane Addams Middle School Patton High School Washington High School
Clinton Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Patwin Elementary Washington High School
Clover Creek High School Jasper County Career Development Center Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cloverland Elementary JC Harmon High School Paularino Elementary School Washington Middle School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jean Callison Elementary Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Community Adult School Payroll Administration Washington Open Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression PDP/SpEd Washington Preparatory High School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Peabody (George) ES Washington Primary Center
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Elementary School Pearblossom Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson ES Peary Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson High School Pegasus High School Watsonville High School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson High School Penniman Elementary Webster
College and Career Advantage Jefferson Leadership Academies Pennycook Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Pensacola High School Weed Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pentucket Regional High School Weed High School
College Park High School Jefferson Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Weemes Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jehue Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Colony High School Jena Elementary School Perez CTC Welborn Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jena High School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Wells (Ida B) HS
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jena Junior High School Peter Burnett Elementary School Werner Elementary
Columbus Middle School Jesse Bethel High School Peterson Middle School Wescove Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jim Allen Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Colusa High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jimenez Elementary Phillips Elementary School West Carteret High School
Comanche Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Phoenix High School West Covina High School
Common Core Technology Project Jimmy Carter Middle School Phoenix High School West Covina High Summer School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Piedmont Hills High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Community Day School Joe Michell School Pine Forest High School West High School
Community High School Joe Michell School Pine Hollow Middle School West Hollywood Community Day School
Community High School John Adams Middle School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Hollywood Elementary
Community Magnet Charter ES John Adams MS Pine Meadow Elementary School West Mesa High School
Community Outreach Academy John Baker Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Middle School
Compton Adult School John Baldwin Elementary Piner High School West Park Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Pensacola Elementary School
Compton Early College High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pinewood Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Compton High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Concord High School John F. Kennedy High School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Concordia Elementary School John Finney High School Pinon Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Condit Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Connecting Waters Charter School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John Gomes Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School Westfield Village Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John H. Eader Elementary School Pioneer K-8 Westmont High School
Contract Independent Studies John H. Pitman High School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center John Hope Continuation High Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Westport Heights ES
Cooper Elementary John L. Prueitt Elementary School Plain Dealing High School Westside Elementary
Cooper Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cope Middle School John M. Horner Junior High School Plantation Park Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cordova Park Elementary School John Marshall High School Platt Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corning Union High School John Muir Elementary Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corona Avenue School John Muir Magnet Middle School Playa Vista Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School John R. Wooden HS Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Whaley Middle School
Coronado Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Coronado High School John Vierra High School Pleasant Valley School White Church Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plummer Elementary White Oak Elementary
Coronado Middle School Jones Primary Center Poinsettia Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Jordan (June) HS Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet White Point Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Jordan High School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Whitman High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Jordan High School Polk Middle School Whitney Young Continuation High
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Jordan-Plus Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Whittier
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Azevada Elementary School Polytechnic High School Whittier Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Country High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Widenmann Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Widney High CTC
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School José Valdés Math Institute Portal MHS Wilcox Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Porter Middle School Wilcox High School
Creek View Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Will C. Wood High School
Creekside Elementary Judith F Baca Arts Academy Powell Elementary School Will Rogers High School
Creekview Ranch School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will Rogers Middle School
Crenshaw High School Juliaetta Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Willard
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Julien Elementary School Prairie Vista South Willenberg Special Education Center
Crestview Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Preschool Services William Anderson Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School President Ave ES William C. Overfelt High School
Crittenden County Elementary School Justice Street ES Presidio MS William Green Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Justin Early Learners Academy Preston Elementary William Hopkins Junior High School
Crittenden County Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Priest Lake Elementary School William James Middle School
Croatan High School Kaiser Elementary School Priest River Education Program William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crossroads High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Priest River Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crowell Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Priest River Junior High School William M. Metteer Elementary School
CTE/ROP Katherine Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School William Workman High School
Cubberley K-8 School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Willis Jepson Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Keema High School Princeton Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cucamonga Middle School Keller Dual Immersion Prisk Willow Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kelley Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willow ES
Cunningham Elementary School Kelly Elementary Prospect High School Willowbrook Middle School
Cupertino High School Kelly Elementary School Prospect High School Wilmington MS
Curtis Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Curtis Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Curtiss Middle School Kennedy HS Purche Ave ES Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kennedy Middle School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kentwood Elementary PVUSD After School Wilson High School
CUSD Construction Department Keppel Academy PVUSD.NET Wilson High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kerr Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kettering Quail Run Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Killybrooke Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department King Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Quindaro Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kings Mountain Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kingsfield Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kingsley Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kingston Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Student Support Services Kinoshita Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kirtland Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Transportation Department Kit Carson Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winters Elementary School
CUSD Use of Facilities Kit Carson Elementary School Ralston Middle School Winters High School
D.H. White Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winters Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Knightsen Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winton Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Knolls Elementary School Ramona High School Wisdom Elementary
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Ramona Infant Center Wood Canyon Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kohler K-8 Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wood Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kolb Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Wood Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kootenai High School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Kordyak Elementary Rancho Cucamonga High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Korenstein Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Woodham Middle School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Woodlake Elementary
Dale Avenue School Kraemer Middle School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dalton Elementary School Krey Elementary Rancho Minerva Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Kucera Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
Dana Hills High School Kwis Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dana MS L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Danbury Elementary School La Cueva High School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Entrada School Rea Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter La Joya Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodside Elementary School
Davidson Middle School La Luz Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education La Merced Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Intermediate School La Merced Intermediate Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Davis Magnet School La Mesa Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Workman Elementary
Davis Middle School La Puente High School Reid Continuation High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Reinhardt Holm Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Davis Senior High School La Salle Avenue Elementary Renaissance High School Wyandotte Alternative School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lacache Middle School Renaissance School for the Arts Wyandotte High School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Reseda ES Yerba Buena High School
De Anza Middle School Ladera Ranch Middle School Reseda High School YES Academy
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lafayette Revere (Paul) K-8 Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lafayette Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Amo Elementary Lafayette ES RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Yolo Education Center
Del Mar High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rialto High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Del Norte High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rialto Middle School York Community High School
Del Obispo Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Rice Elementary York Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Rice Elementary (ES) Yorkdale Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Rio Elementary Lake Elementary Richland Avenue School Yountville Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Ridgepoint K-8 Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Valle Elementary School Lake Primary School Riley Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Del Valle Transition Lake Street PC Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka High School
Delevan ES Lakeview Rio Costilla Elementary Zane Grey HS
Delta Bridges School Lakeview Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lakewood High School Rio Grande High School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Charter Schools Lakota Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zia Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lakota Public School Rio Linda Senior High School Zones of Choice
Delta Empire School Lalumier School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zuni Elementary School
Delta High School Lanai Road Rio Verde Secondary Zupanic High School
Delta Keys School Landmark Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~~Aragon High School
Delta Launch School Langdon Avenue ES Rio Vista Elementary ~~Burlingame High School
Delta View Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School ~~Capuchino High School
Delta Vista Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School ~~Hillsdale High School
Dena ES Lankershim Elementary Rio Vista High School ~~Mills High School
Denker Avenue Lanterman HS Riordan Primary Center ~~Peninsula Alternative High School
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Elementary School Ritter ES ~~San Mateo High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores Middle School River City High School ~~SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School River Delta Community Day School ~~SMUHSD Summer School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomas High School River Delta High/Elementary School